Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN
    XII-Science31201477374128250102
    XII-Commerce28063392415117030
    XII-Arts14047143311113022
    XI-Science31201498867174270101
    XI-Commerce28077473019215041
    XI-Arts1406337262557026
    X62402691321375014500155
    IX6240289159130567530173
    VIII6240295159136689410177
    VII62963041571474613820163
    VI62403011641374018810162
    V6240264136128766580124
    IV62402871521354813790147
    III62402901551353919740158
    II62402711401314110820138
    I62402911641274018780155