Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    I620351181291
    II619630369271
    III6201111176290
    IV6177420104287
    V670000193264
    VI621164080301
    VII61561011135304
    VIII6156500132295
    IX61661303106289
    X6164113190269
    XI-Science310940036149
    XI-Commerce2431003377
    XI-Arts1243003663
    XII-Science3109120125147
    XII-Commerce2362102463
    XII-Arts1223112047